• to
  •  

Current Listings

Showing all available listings

RENT
$1,550
Square Feet
973
Bed / Bath
2 bd / 1.5 ba
Available
5/21/26

Cute Townhouse

3114 Truckee Lane, Sparks, NV 89434-1512  Map

Square Feet: 973 Available 5/21/26

Cute Townhouse with Washer Drying hookups

Rent: $1650.00
Deposit: $2000.00
PetDeposit: $350.00 - 1 dog only

Application Fee: $45.00 per person 18 years of age or over - all person 18 years of age or over that will be living in/at the property, must apply ~ application fees are Non Refundable once credit report is processed

Bedroom(s): 2
Bathroom(s): 1.5
Garage: None
Stories: 2 ...

Appliances: Stove, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed

RENT
$1,150
Square Feet
456
Bed / Bath
1 bd / 1 ba
Available
NOW

WestSide End Unit 3 blocks from Brewery Arts Center

705 W Fourth St, Carson City, NV 89703  Map

Square Feet: 456 Available Now

Westside 1 bedroom apartment - visit SNPHomes.com

Rent: $1,150.00
Deposit: $1,450.00

Application Fee: $45.00 per person 18 years of age or over - all person 18 years of age or over that will be living in/at the property, must apply ~ application fees are Non Refundable

Bedroom(s): 1
Bathroom(s): 1
Garage: No - Parking Spots on site
Stories: 1
SqFt: 456 - Prospective Tenant to ...

Utilities Included: Water/Sewer
Appliances: Refrigerator/Stove
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed

RENT
$1,200
Square Feet
950
Bed / Bath
1 bd / 1.5 ba
Available
NOW

Little House with fenced yard

E Long Str 1818, Carson City, NV 89706  Map

Square Feet: 950 Available Now

Base Rent: $1,200.00
Deposit: $1,500.00

Application Fee: $45.00 per person 18 years of age or over - all person 18 years of age or over that will be living in/at the property, must apply ~ application fees are Non-Refundable if credit check is done